Leden Provinciebesturen

4 juli 2018

Groningen

  • C.P. Mechielsen, Oldehove (voorzitter)
  • N. Boven, Finsterwolde
  • G. Bruggers, Vlagtwedde
  • K. Mulder, Groningen
  • K. Stuut, Zevenhuizen
  • H. van Oosten, Meeden

Friesland

  • J.C. Bijlsma, Giekerk (voorzitter)
  • J.R. Betten, Elsloo
  • C. Buma, It Heidenskip
  • D. van der Wal, IJlst
  • E. Brouwer, Eastermar

Drenthe

  • H. Bousema, Zeijerveld (voorzitter)
  • N. Gerrits - Groothuis, Zwinderen
  • J. Knoop, Vries
  • H.R. van Regteren, Ruinen
  • P.G.B. Wolken, Nieuw-Schoonebeek
  • B.J.H. Hartenhof, Assen

Overijssel

  • J.N. Reimink, Den Ham (voorzitter)
  • G. Altena, Nijeveen
  • L. Antuma, Dedemsvaart
  • R.A.J. Breukers, Haaksbergen
  • D. Lammertink, Markelo
  • H.J.H. van Lenthe, Dalfsen

Gelderland

  • M.M.J. Toonen-Dekkers, Maasbommel (voorzitter)
  • I. Freriks - Te Kloeze, Heelweg
  • H.H. van Ginkel, Tiel
  • F.M. Morssink, Voorst
  • H.J. Hofmeijer, Voorst

Flevoland

  • K. van Dun, Rutten (voorzitter)
  • D.S. Bernhard, Nagele
  • A.J.M. Verschueren, Almere
  • R. Hut, Zeewolde

Noord Holland

  • J.J.M. van Diepen, Spanbroek (voorzitter)
  • C.P.J. Huiberts, Katwoude
  • C. Schilder - Harte, Heerhugowaard
  • M. Groot - Caton, Zuidschermer
  • A.J. Dieleman, Slootdorp
  • A.E.R. de Leeuw, Vijfhuizen

Zuid Holland

  • A. Baars, Nieuwland (voorzitter)
  • A.G. Geerlings, Noordwijkerhout
  • A.J.C.M. Klok, Heenvliet
  • A. Breure, Klaaswaal
  • A. Van der Spek, Bergschenhoek
  • J.T van Dorp-Droog, Zevenhuizen 

Utrecht

  • R.D. van Dorresteijn, Soest(voorzitter)
  • A.S. Buijtenhuis, Nijkerk
  • W.T. Schimmel-van Harten, Overberg
  • G.A. Schuurman, Abcoude
  • J. van der Meent, Hilversum
  • J. van Oostrum, Westbroek
  • B. Kemp, Schalkwijk

Zeeland

  • J.W. van de Velde, Kerkwerve (voorzitter)
  • J. Boenne, Graauw
  • J. Brasser, Middelburg
  • J.A.W. Zandee, Kloetinge
  • R. Buijsse, Biervliet

Noord Brabant

  • H.J.W.M. van Aaken, Wintelre (voorzitter)
  • M. van Erp, Geffen
  • K. Damen, Terheijden
  • K. van Stekelenburg, Helmond
  • W. Huijbregts, Zundert
  • W. Snoeijen, Maarheeze

Limburg

  • J.T.M. Jenniskens, Horst (voorzitter)
  • P. Jakobs, Geijsteren
  • R.E.J.M. Cobben, Geulle
  • A.M.G. Vaessen, Landgraaf
  • M. Hendrickx, Horn